Жеребьевка 9-го тура

Стол    Белые                             - Черные                                     Результ.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- тур   9
  1   Жалдибін Володимир           ( 7  ) - Клементьєв Олег              ( 5.5)   2-  6        
  2   Галичін Юрій                 ( 5.5) - Муха Микола                  ( 6  )   5-  3        
  3   Усатенко Максим              ( 5.5) - Михайлусов Євген             ( 5.5)   1-  4        
  4   Поліч Сергій                 ( 5.5) - Чобиток Яків                 ( 5  )   7-  8        
  5   Довгій Ігор                  ( 5  ) - Глущенко Микола              ( 5  )   9- 14        
  6   Мащенко Таміла               ( 5  ) - Катеш Ян                     ( 5  )  22- 13        
  7   Гармаш Ілларіон              ( 4.5) - Степаненко Артем             ( 4.5)  18- 27        
  8   Лужной Микола                ( 4.5) - Лях Анатолій                 ( 4.5)  16- 19        
  9   Пензіна Олена                ( 4.5) - Волошин Валерій              ( 4.5)  26- 17        
 10   Волкодав Володимир           ( 4  ) - Дубовик Анастасія            ( 4  )  23- 12        
 11   Ісаєнко Едуард               ( 4  ) - Тихомиров Ян                 ( 4  )  15- 39        
 12   Макаревич Володимир          ( 4  ) - Яруничев Володимир           ( 4  )  11- 25        
 13   Єремін Микола                ( 4  ) - Лемешев Ілля                 ( 4  )  10- 21        
 14   Дячук Артем                  ( 3.5) - Каварма Євген                ( 3.5)  20- 29        
 15   Романов Ігор                 ( 3.5) - Довбань Віктор               ( 3.5)  32- 24        
 16   Тихомирова Олеся             ( 3  ) - Кубіс Олександр              ( 3  )  40- 31        
 17   Кричевський Давід            ( 3  ) - Гальченко Георгій            ( 3  )  30- 35        
 18   Гунько Катерина              ( 2.5) - Марков Олексій               ( 3  )  41- 38        
 19   Терлер Богдан                ( 2.5) - Барскова Алла                ( 2  )  33- 42        
 20   Крива Анастасія              ( 2.5) - Богомаз Михайло              ( 2  )  37- 36        
Отсутс         : 28 Руденко Інга; 34 Шахвердян Карен

Положение после 8 туров

Место Ном. Имя                        Очки  КБ    ЗБ     КП    Рейт. ТИР  Р-Ро
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    2  Жалдибін Володимир          7.0  39.0  34.25  28.5  2357 2502 +1.18
  2.    3  Муха Микола                 6.0  40.0  27.50  31.5  2353 2373 +0.32
  3.    1  Усатенко Максим             5.5  40.0  27.25  27.0  2367 2300 -0.54
        7  Поліч Сергій                5.5  39.5  25.00  27.0  2220 2246 +0.36
        6  Клементьєв Олег             5.5  36.0  24.00  23.0  2223 2187 -0.21
        5  Галичін Юрій                5.5  35.5  23.75  25.5  2303 2227 -0.59
        4  Михайлусов Євген            5.5  34.5  23.25  23.0  2318 2247 -0.47
  8.    9  Довгій Ігор                 5.0  41.0  23.25  26.0  2188 2288 +1.10
        8  Чобиток Яків                5.0  40.5  22.75  27.0  2208 2243 +0.40
       13  Катеш Ян                    5.0  38.0  21.25  24.5  2088 2241 +1.58
       22  Мащенко Таміла              5.0  33.0  16.25  21.0  1977 2125 +1.33
       14  Глущенко Микола             5.0  32.5  18.00  22.0  2087 2145 +0.58
 13.   18  Гармаш Ілларіон             4.5  34.5  16.00  20.0  2025 2090 +0.65
       16  Лужной Микола               4.5  34.5  14.75  21.5  2061 2057 -0.06
       27  Степаненко Артем            4.5  34.0  16.25  20.0  1938 2134 +2.01
       17  Волошин Валерій             4.5  33.0  15.50  20.5  2056 2086 +0.39
       19  Лях Анатолій                4.5  32.0  14.75  20.0  1993 2054 +0.60
       26  Пензіна Олена               4.5  31.5  15.50  17.5  1945 2051 +1.10
 19.   12  Дубовик Анастасія           4.0  37.0  16.25  24.0  2107 2150 +0.42
       23  Волкодав Володимир          4.0  35.0  13.00  20.0  1969 2086 +1.02
       39  Тихомиров Ян                4.0  32.0  14.75  16.0  1870 1977 +1.07
       11  Макаревич Володимир         4.0  31.0  11.50  21.0  2137 2004 -1.32
       10  Єремін Микола               4.0  30.5  18.25  15.0  2159 2029 -0.86
       25  Яруничев Володимир          4.0  30.5  11.25  16.0  1946 1984 +0.38
       15  Ісаєнко Едуард              4.0  29.5  12.25  17.5  2062 1975 -0.96
       21  Лемешев Ілля                4.0  28.5  11.25  18.0  1982 1970 -0.14
 27.   29  Каварма Євген               3.5  34.0  13.75  17.5  1905 2012 +1.01
       20  Дячук Артем                 3.5  34.0  12.50  18.0  1984 1949 -0.49
       24  Довбань Віктор              3.5  32.0   8.75  15.5  1962 1995 +0.15
       32  Романов Ігор                3.5  28.0   9.00  14.0  1900 1916 +0.13
 31.   40  Тихомирова Олеся            3.0  31.5   8.75  12.5  1836 1890 +0.44
       38  Марков Олексій              3.0  29.5   9.50  13.5  1885 1849 -0.32
       30  Кричевський Давід           3.0  27.0   7.25  10.5  1900 1881 -0.39
       35  Гальченко Георгій           3.0  25.0   6.00  11.0  1895 1859 -0.48
       31  Кубіс Олександр             3.0  24.0   4.50   7.0  1900 1678 -1.60
 36.   33  Терлер Богдан               2.5  33.0  11.25  14.5  1900 1874 -0.35
       37  Крива Анастасія             2.5  23.0   6.00  13.0  1886 1734 -1.17
       41  Гунько Катерина             2.5  23.0   3.25  10.5  1796 1689 -0.87
 39.   28  Руденко Інга                2.0  25.5   7.50  10.0  1906 1753 -0.84
       36  Богомаз Михайло             2.0  24.5   2.75   8.0  1888 1598 -2.32
       42  Барскова Алла               2.0  23.5   3.25  10.5  1750 1612 -1.00
 42.   34  Шахвердян Карен             1.0  23.5   6.25   3.0  1900 1233 -1.24