Жеребьевка 8-го тура

Стол    Белые                             - Черные                                     Результ.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- тур   8
  1   Чобиток Яків                 ( 5  ) - Жалдибін Володимир           ( 6  )   8-  2        
  2   Муха Микола                  ( 5.5) - Усатенко Максим              ( 5  )   3-  1        
  3   Михайлусов Євген             ( 5  ) - Галичін Юрій                 ( 5  )   4-  5        
  4   Степаненко Артем             ( 4.5) - Поліч Сергій                 ( 4.5)  27-  7        
  5   Катеш Ян                     ( 4.5) - Довгій Ігор                  ( 4.5)  13-  9        
  6   Клементьєв Олег              ( 4.5) - Пензіна Олена                ( 4.5)   6- 26        
  7   Дубовик Анастасія            ( 4  ) - Мащенко Таміла               ( 4  )  12- 22        
  8   Волошин Валерій              ( 4  ) - Лужной Микола                ( 4  )  17- 16        
  9   Глущенко Микола              ( 4  ) - Волкодав Володимир           ( 4  )  14- 23        
 10   Каварма Євген                ( 3.5) - Гармаш Ілларіон              ( 3.5)  29- 18        
 11   Лях Анатолій                 ( 3.5) - Дячук Артем                  ( 3.5)  19- 20        
 12   Лемешев Ілля                 ( 3.5) - Ісаєнко Едуард               ( 3.5)  21- 15        
 13   Довбань Віктор               ( 3.5) - Єремін Микола                ( 3  )  24- 10        
 14   Гальченко Георгій            ( 3  ) - Макаревич Володимир          ( 3  )  35- 11        
 15   Тихомиров Ян                 ( 3  ) - Кричевський Давід            ( 3  )  39- 30        
 16   Марков Олексій               ( 3  ) - Яруничев Володимир           ( 3  )  38- 25        
 17   Романов Ігор                 ( 2.5) - Терлер Богдан                ( 2.5)  32- 33        
 18   Кубіс Олександр              ( 2  ) - Крива Анастасія              ( 2.5)  31- 37        
 19   Богомаз Михайло              ( 2  ) - Тихомирова Олеся             ( 2  )  36- 40        
 20   Барскова Алла                ( 1.5) - Гунько Катерина              ( 2  )  42- 41        

Отсутс         : 28 Руденко Інга; 34 Шахвердян Карен

Положение после 7 туров

Место Ном. Имя                        Очки  КБ    ЗБ     КП    Рейт. ТИР  Р-Ро
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    2  Жалдибін Володимир          6.0  29.5  25.50  21.5  2357 2469 +0.88
  2.    3  Муха Микола                 5.5  30.5  22.25  25.5  2353 2384 +0.30
  3.    1  Усатенко Максим             5.0  30.0  21.00  21.5  2367 2289 -0.52
        8  Чобиток Яків                5.0  30.0  20.00  22.0  2208 2276 +0.70
        4  Михайлусов Євген            5.0  27.5  19.75  17.5  2318 2235 -0.45
        5  Галичін Юрій                5.0  27.0  18.75  20.0  2303 2210 -0.61
  7.    7  Поліч Сергій                4.5  31.5  18.50  21.5  2220 2231 +0.20
        9  Довгій Ігор                 4.5  31.5  18.25  21.0  2188 2310 +1.24
        6  Клементьєв Олег             4.5  28.0  17.50  17.5  2223 2163 -0.38
       13  Катеш Ян                    4.5  27.5  14.75  19.5  2088 2242 +1.44
       27  Степаненко Артем            4.5  25.5  14.50  15.5  1938 2174 +2.17
       26  Пензіна Олена               4.5  21.0  11.50  13.0  1945 2080 +1.27
 13.   12  Дубовик Анастасія           4.0  29.0  14.25  20.0  2107 2224 +1.10
       16  Лужной Микола               4.0  27.0  12.00  17.0  2061 2057 -0.05
       14  Глущенко Микола             4.0  25.0  12.00  17.0  2087 2111 +0.24
       17  Волошин Валерій             4.0  25.0  11.00  16.0  2056 2091 +0.38
       23  Волкодав Володимир          4.0  25.0   9.50  16.0  1969 2135 +1.36
       22  Мащенко Таміла              4.0  24.0   9.25  16.0  1977 2070 +0.65
 19.   18  Гармаш Ілларіон             3.5  27.0  10.00  15.5  2025 2067 +0.31
       20  Дячук Артем                 3.5  26.0  11.00  14.5  1984 1992 +0.00
       19  Лях Анатолій                3.5  26.0  10.25  15.5  1993 2015 +0.11
       29  Каварма Євген               3.5  25.5  11.75  14.0  1905 2059 +1.35
       24  Довбань Віктор              3.5  24.5   8.25  12.0  1962 2021 +0.40
       15  Ісаєнко Едуард              3.5  22.5   9.25  13.5  2062 1974 -0.85
       21  Лемешев Ілля                3.5  21.5   7.75  14.0  1982 1957 -0.25
 26.   11  Макаревич Володимир         3.0  25.5   7.50  17.0  2137 1969 -1.52
       39  Тихомиров Ян                3.0  25.0   9.75  12.0  1870 1938 +0.53
       10  Єремін Микола               3.0  24.0  12.75  11.0  2159 1965 -1.11
       38  Марков Олексій              3.0  23.5   9.50  10.5  1885 1907 +0.10
       25  Яруничев Володимир          3.0  22.5   6.75  12.0  1946 1948 -0.04
       30  Кричевський Давід           3.0  18.5   5.00   7.5  1900 1932 +0.15
       35  Гальченко Георгій           3.0  17.5   4.50   8.0  1895 1869 -0.28
 33.   33  Терлер Богдан               2.5  26.0  10.25  12.0  1900 1929 +0.15
       32  Романов Ігор                2.5  23.0   5.75  10.5  1900 1866 -0.37
       37  Крива Анастасія             2.5  20.0   5.25  10.5  1886 1784 -0.69
 36.   40  Тихомирова Олеся            2.0  25.0   5.75   9.5  1836 1831 -0.13
       41  Гунько Катерина             2.0  20.0   2.25   8.0  1796 1674 -0.81
       28  Руденко Інга                2.0  18.5   5.25   8.0  1906 1753 -0.84
       31  Кубіс Олександр             2.0  18.5   1.00   4.0  1900 1228 -2.08
       36  Богомаз Михайло             2.0  17.5   1.75   6.0  1888 1646 -1.75
 41.   42  Барскова Алла               1.5  19.0   2.00   8.5  1750 1541 -1.06
 42.   34  Шахвердян Карен             1.0  17.5   4.00   2.0  1900 1233 -1.24