Результаты турниров

Командний залік:
1. Молодіжна     39
2. Ветерани      31,5
3. Дитяча        30,5
4. Юнацька       19

Тур 1
Команди	Дитяча	        6	4	Ветерани			

1.	Дубовик А.	0	1	Гутман Г.			
2.	Гаюн Д. 	0,5	0,5	Боровиков В.			
3.	Максимов Д.	1	0	Жалдибін В.			
4.	Марченко А.	1	0	Чернов Є.			
5.	Маркін Д.	0,5	0,5	Муха Н.			
6.	Дячук А.	0	1	Школа В.			
7.	Ткачов К.	1	0	Шпитько А.			
8.	Марков О.	0	1	Романов І.			
9.	Коваленко М.	1	0	Чобіток Я.			
10.	Тарасенко М.	1	0	Міхно О.			

Команди	Юнацька	        4	6	Молодіжна			

1.	Арзуманян Г.	1	0	Мащенко Т.			
2.	Гребенщикова Є.	0	1	Кононенко Д.			
3.	Малахова Є.	1	0	Стельмашенко П.			
4.	Нестеренко К.	0	1	Зінченко Я.			
5.	Усатенко М.	0	1	Стефанський М.			
6.	Язловецький Д.	0,5	0,5	Філоненко К.			
7.	Цирульник М.	0	1	Плюха М.			
8.	Тараник О.	0,5	0,5	Боронін А.			
9.	Романова К.	1	0	Клементьєв О.			
10.	Лисенко А.	0	1	Міхайлусов Є.			

Тур 2
Команди	Дитяча	        5,5	4,5	Юнацька			

1.	Ткачов К.	0	1	Арзуманян Г.			
2.	Максимов Д.	1	0	Нестеренко К.			
3.	Маркін Д.	1	0	Гребенщикова Є.			
4.	Дячук А.	0	1	Малахова Є.			
5.	Гаюн Д.	        0,5	0,5	Тараник О.			
6.	Марченко А.	1	0	Язловецький Д.			
7.	Коваленко М.	0	1	Усатенко М.			
8.	Тарасенко М.	1	0	Романова К.			
9.	Дубовик А.	1	0	Цирульник М.			
10.	Василенко Є.	0	1	Лисенко А.			

Команди	Молодіжна	6,5	3,5	Ветерани			

1.	Стельмашенко П.	0	1	Гутман Г.			
2.	Кононенко Д.	1	0	Чобіток Я.			
3.	Плюха М.	0,5	0,5	Боровиков В.			
4.	Мащенко Т.	0	1	Школа В.			
5.	Зінченко Я.	1	0	Муха Н.			
6.	Міхайлусов Є.	1	0	Жалдибін В.			
7.	Філоненко К.	1	0	Шпитько А.			
8.	Боронін А.	0	1	Чернов Є.			
9.	Клементьєв О.	1	0	Міхно О.			
10.	Стефанський М.	1	0	Романов І.			

Тур 3
Команди	Молодіжна	7	3	Дитяча			

1.	Мащенко Т.	0	1	Максимов Д.			
2.	Зінченко Я.	1	0	Дубовик А.			
3.	Кононенко Д.	0,5	0,5	Гаюн Д.			
4.	Клементьєв О.	0,5	0,5	Марченко А.			
5.	Стельмашенко П.	1	0	Маркін Д.			
6.	Філоненко К.	1	0	Дячук А.			
7.	Боронін А.	1	0	Тарасенко М.			
8.	Плюха М.	0	1	Коваленко М.			
9.	Міхайлусов Є.	1	0	Ткачов К.			
10.	Стефанський М.	1	0	Василенко Є.			

Команди	Ветерани	7,5	2,5	Юнацька			

1.	Жалдибін В.	1	0	Нестеренко К.			
2.	Романов І.	0	1	Арзуманян Г.			
3.	Гутман Г.	1	0	Цирульник М.			
4.	Боровиков В.	1	0	Гребенщикова Є.			
5.	Чернов Є.	1	0	Язловецький Д.			
6.	Чобіток Я.	0	1	Усатенко М.			
7.	Школа В.	0,5	0,5	Малахова Є.			
8.	Шпитько А.	1	0	Лисенко А.			
9.	Муха Н.	        1	0	Тараник О.			
10.	Міхно О.	1	0	Романова К.			

Тур 4
Команди	Ветерани	6	4	Дитяча			

1.	Боровиков В.	1	0	Дубовик А.			
2.	Чобіток Я.	0	1	Максимов Д.			
3.	Гутман Г.	1	0	Дячук А.			
4.	Шпитько А.	1	0	Маркін Д.			
5.	Чернов Є.	1	0	Коваленко М.			
6.	Міхно О.	1	0	Василенко Є.			
7.	Муха Н.	        1	0	Ткачов К.			
8.	Школа В.	0	1	Марченко А.			
9.	Романов І.	0	1	Тарасенко М.			
10.	Жалдибін В.	0	1	Гаюн Д.			

Команди	Молодіжна	7	3	Юнацька			

1.	Мащенко Т.	0	1	Цирульник М.			
2.	Стельмашенко П.	1	0	Арзуманян Г.			
3.	Кононенко Д.	1	0	Усатенко М.			
4.	Стефанський М.	1	0	Василенко С.			
5.	Зінченко Я.	1	0	Тараник О.			
6.	Філоненко К.	0,5	0,5	Язловецький Д.			
7.	Боронін А.	0	1	Нестеренко К.			
8.	Клементьєв О.	1	0	Гребенщикова Є.			
9.	Міхайлусов Є.	0,5	0,5	Романова К.			
10.	Плюха М.	1	0	Лисенко А.			

Тур 5
Команди	Юнацька	        2,5	7,5	Дитяча			

1.	Арзуманян Г.	0,5	0,5	Дубовик А.			
2.	Цирульник М.	0	1	Максимов Д.			
3.	Василенко С.	0	1	Тарасенко М.			
4.	Нестеренко К.	0	1	Гаюн Д.			
5.	Гребенщикова Є.	0	1	Марченко А.			
6.	Усатенко М.	1	0	Дячук А.			
7.	Язловецький Д.	0	1	Коваленко М.			
8.	Романова К.	0	1	Ткачов К.			
9.	Тараник О.	1	0	Василенко Є.			
10.	Лисенко А.	0	1	Маркін Д.			

Команди	Ветерани	3	7	Молодіжна			

1.	Жалдибін В.	0	1	Плюха М.			
2.	Боровиков В.	1	0	Мащенко Т.			
3.	Романов І.	0	1	Стефанський М.			
4.	Муха Н.  	0	1	Кононенко Д.			
5.	Гутман Г.	1	0	Клементьєв О.			
6.	Міхно О.	0	1	Міхайлусов Є.			
7.	Шпитько А.	0	1	Зінченко Я.			
8.	Школа В.	0	1	Стельмашенко П.			
9.	Чернов Є.	1	0	Філоненко К.			
10.	Чобіток Я.	0	1	Боронін А.			

Тур 6
Команди	Дитяча	        4,5	5,5	Молодіжна			

1.	Дячук А.	1	0	Мащенко Т.			
2.	Дубовик А.	0	1	Стефанський М.			
3.	Маркін Д.	1	0	Клементьєв О.			
4.	Марченко А.	0	1	Стельмашенко П.			
5.	Гаюн Д. 	0,5	0,5	Плюха М.			
6.	Василенко Є.	0	1	Філоненко К.			
7.	Коваленко М.	1	0	Міхайлусов Є.			
8.	Ткачов К.	0	1	Зінченко Я.			
9.	Максимов Д.	1	0	Боронін А.			
10.	Тарасенко М.	0	1	Кононенко Д.			

Команди	Юнацька	        2,5	7,5	Ветерани			

1.	Василенко С.	0	1	Муха Н.			
2.	Гребенщикова Є.	0	1	Школа В.			
3.	Нестеренко К.	1	0	Романов І.			
4.	Романова К.	0	1	Шпитько А.			
5.	Арзуманян Г.	0,5	0,5	Жалдибін В.			
6.	Лисенко А.	0,5	0,5	Чобіток Я.			
7.	Цирульник М.	0,5	0,5	Боровиков В.			
8.	Тараник О.	0	1	Гутман Г.			
9.	Усатенко М.	0	1	Чернов Є.			
10.	Язловецький Д.	0	1	Міхно О.
Место Ном. Имя                        Очки  КБ    ЗБ     КП    Рейт. ТИР  Р-Ро
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    5  Lemeshev I / Evtushenko A   7.0  42.5  27.50  31.5  1947  -   0    
        4  Khruschev A / Markov A      7.0  42.0  30.00  34.0  1983  -   0    
  3.    1  Malakhova E / Vasilenko S   6.0  46.0  25.25  32.0  2106  -   0    
        7  Gelfand Z / Romanov I       6.0  43.5  22.50  31.5  1900  -   0    
        3  Chobitok Y / Diachuk A      6.0  41.5  20.75  27.0  2075  -   0    
        6  Usov A / Vasilenko E        6.0  40.5  18.75  26.0  1931  -   0    
        2  Boronin A / Vasilchuk D     6.0  38.0  20.50  30.0  2087  -   0    
  8.    9  Shkarupa M / Kayukina N     3.5  38.5   5.00  19.0  1850  -   0    
       11  Galushka A / Sergienko M    3.5  38.5   5.00  18.0  1750  -   0    
 10.    8  Korsunsky I / Korsunsky A   2.0  37.5   1.25  12.0  1900  -   0    
 11.   10  Bobyr S / Kugel N           1.0  37.0   0.25   9.0  1838  -   0    
Место Ном.  Имя                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8    R9    ЦБ Очки 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    5  Lemeshev I / Evtushenko A     4wЅ   7bЅ  10w1   2b1   1b0  11w1   9w1   6b1     +    0  7.0
        4  Khruschev A / Markov A        5bЅ   6w1   7bЅ   1w1   9b1   3w1   2b0   8w1  11b1   -1  7.0
  3.    1  Malakhova E / Vasilenko S     9w1   3b1   2w1   4b0   5w1   6b0   7w0     +   8b1    0  6.0
        7  Gelfand Z / Romanov I         8b1   5wЅ   4wЅ   3b1   2w0     +   1b1  10b1   6w0    0  6.0
        3  Chobitok Y / Diachuk A        6b1   1w0   9b1   7w0  11b1   4b0     +   2w1  10w1    0  6.0
        6  Usov A / Vasilenko E          3w0   4b0  11w1  10b1     +   1w1   8b1   5w0   7b1    0  6.0
        2  Boronin A / Vasilchuk D      11w1  10b1   1b0   5w0   7b1   8w1   4w1   3b0   9w1    1  6.0
  8.    9  Shkarupa M / Kayukina N       1b0     +   3w0   8b1   4w0  10w1   5b0  11wЅ   2b0    0  3.5
       11  Galushka A / Sergienko M      2b0   8w1   6b0     +   3w0   5b0  10w1   9bЅ   4w0    0  3.5
 10.    8  Korsunsky I / Korsunsky A     7w0  11b0     +   9w0  10b1   2b0   6w0   4b0   1w0    0  2.0
 11.   10  Bobyr S / Kugel N               +   2w0   5b0   6w0   8w0   9b0  11b0   7w0   3b0    0  1.0

Итоговое положение (после 9 туров)

Место Ном. Имя                        Очки  КБ    ЗБ     КП    Рейт. ТИР  Р-Ро
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Budnikov, Oleg              8.5  48.0  45.75  41.0  2526  -   0    
  2.    9  Gayun, Dmytro               6.0  51.0  31.00  35.0  2356  -   0    
        3  Borisenko, Viacheslav       6.0  49.0  30.00  30.5  2441  -   0    
        2  Bordovsky, Vladimir         6.0  46.5  30.25  30.0  2456  -   0    
  5.    6  Alexikov, Alexander         5.5  49.5  26.25  30.5  2370  -   0    
        4  Babiy, Igor                 5.5  48.5  25.25  29.5  2388  -   0    
        7  Zhaldybin, Vladimir         5.5  46.0  24.50  25.5  2366  -   0    
        5  Marchenko, Artem            5.5  44.5  25.25  30.0  2377  -   0    
       14  Taranik, Olexiy             5.5  42.0  20.00  23.0  2232  -   0    
 10.   12  Malakhova, Elizaveta        5.0  45.0  21.75  26.0  2312  -   0    
       15  Klementev, Oleg             5.0  44.0  22.00  24.5  2223  -   0    
       11  Mykhaylusov, Yevgen         5.0  40.5  19.50  25.0  2317  -   0    
       13  Galichin, Yury              5.0  39.5  19.00  26.0  2293  -   0    
 14.    8  Mukha, Nikolay              4.5  50.0  21.75  26.5  2363  -   0    
       10  Borisenko, Maxim            4.5  42.5  16.75  23.0  2345  -   0    
 16.   16  Asaulenko, Sergej           4.0  38.0  11.00  19.0  2206  -   0    
       22  Stupka, Anton               4.0  38.0  12.50  18.0  1900  -   0    
       18  Luzhnoj, Nikolaj            4.0  33.5  11.00  18.0  2042  -   0    
       20  Korobov, Anton              4.0  33.5  10.00  19.0  2012  -   0    
       21  Dyachuk, Artem              4.0  33.0  10.00  18.0  1967  -   0    
 21.   17  Opekalovsky, Alexey         3.5  37.0   9.75  18.0  2050  -   0    
 22.   24  Korotaev, Sergey            3.0  33.5   6.00  14.0  1893  -   0    
       19  Isaenko, Eduard             3.0  29.0   4.50  14.0  2036  -   0    
 24.   26  Bogomaz, Bogdan             2.0  29.0   2.50   7.0  1800  -   0    
 25.   25  Markov, Aleksej             1.5  32.0   5.75  11.0  1845  -   0    
 26.   23  Sychev, Yury                1.0  30.0   1.50   3.0  1900  -   0

Место Ном.  Имя                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8    R9    ЦБ Очки 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Budnikov, Oleg               14b1  10wЅ  12b1   8w1   9w1   4b1   3w1   7b1   6w1    1  8.5
  2.    9  Gayun, Dmytro                22b1   4w1   6b1   2w1   1b0   5w1   7b0   3w0   8b1   -1  6.0
        3  Borisenko, Viacheslav        16b1  12w0  17b1   5bЅ  14w1   6w1   1b0   9b1   7wЅ   -1  6.0
        2  Bordovsky, Vladimir          15wЅ   7b1  10w1   9b0   8wЅ  11b1   4w1   6b0  13w1    1  6.0
  5.    6  Alexikov, Alexander          19w1  11b1   9w0  15b1   5wЅ   3b0  10w1   2w1   1b0    1  5.5
        4  Babiy, Igor                  17w1   9b0  21w1  13b1  11w1   1w0   2b0  15b1   5wЅ    1  5.5
        7  Zhaldybin, Vladimir          20b0   2w0  22b1  24w1  16b1   8b1   9w1   1w0   3bЅ   -1  5.5
        5  Marchenko, Artem             18b1  20w1   8bЅ   3wЅ   6bЅ   9b0  15wЅ  22w1   4bЅ   -1  5.5
       14  Taranik, Olexiy               1w0  15bЅ  25w1  10b1   3b0  12w0  18b1  17w1  16b1   -1  5.5
 10.   12  Malakhova, Elizaveta         25w1   3b1   1w0  11b0  15wЅ  14b1   8wЅ  13b0  20w1    1  5.0
       15  Klementev, Oleg               2bЅ  14wЅ  24b1   6w0  12bЅ  16w1   5bЅ   4w0  22b1   -1  5.0
       11  Mykhaylusov, Yevgen          24b1   6w0  16b1  12w1   4b0   2w0  22b0  18w1  17b1   -1  5.0
       13  Galichin, Yury               26b1   8w0  20b1   4w0  18b1  10b0  21w1  12w1   2b0   -1  5.0
 14.    8  Mukha, Nikolay               21w1  13b1   5wЅ   1b0   2bЅ   7w0  12bЅ  10w1   9w0    1  4.5
       10  Borisenko, Maxim             23w1   1bЅ   2b0  14w0  17b1  13w1   6b0   8b0  19w1   -1  4.5
 16.   16  Asaulenko, Sergej             3w0  23b1  11w0  19b1   7w0  15b0  24w1  21b1  14w0    1  4.0
       22  Stupka, Anton                 9w0  17b0   7w0  20w1  26b1  25b1  11w1   5b0  15w0    1  4.0
       18  Luzhnoj, Nikolaj              5w0  25b0  23w1  21b1  13w0  19b1  14w0  11b0  24b1   -1  4.0
       20  Korobov, Anton                7w1   5b0  13w0  22b0  25w1  21b0  26w1  23w1  12b0    1  4.0
       21  Dyachuk, Artem                8b0  26w1   4b0  18w0  24b1  20w1  13b0  16w0  23b1   -1  4.0
 21.   17  Opekalovsky, Alexey           4b0  22w1   3w0  25bЅ  10w0  26b1  19w1  14b0  11w0    1  3.5
 22.   24  Korotaev, Sergey             11w0  19b1  15w0   7b0  21w0  23w1  16b0  26b1  18w0    1  3.0
       19  Isaenko, Eduard               6b0  24w0  26b1  16w0  23b1  18w0  17b0  25w1  10b0   -1  3.0
 24.   26  Bogomaz, Bogdan              13w0  21b0  19w0  23b1  22w0  17w0  20b0  24w0  25b1    1  2.0
 25.   25  Markov, Aleksej              12b0  18w1  14b0  17wЅ  20b0  22w0  23b0  19b0  26w0   -1  1.5
 26.   23  Sychev, Yury                 10b0  16w0  18b0  26w0  19w0  24b0  25w1  20b0  21w0    1  1.0

Главный судья – Д.Маркин

Итоговое положение (после 9 туров)

Место Ном. Имя                        Очки  КБ    ЗБ     КП    Рейт. ТИР  Р-Ро
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    2  Жалдибін Володимир          7.5  50.5  42.50  36.0  2357 2445 +1.00
  2.    3  Муха Микола                 7.0  50.5  36.75  38.5  2353 2414 +0.75
  3.    1  Усатенко Максим             6.5  50.5  35.75  33.5  2367 2343 -0.11
  4.    7  Поліч Сергій                6.0  50.5  31.25  33.0  2220 2242 +0.34
        9  Довгий Ігор                 6.0  50.5  31.00  32.0  2188 2306 +1.46
        6  Клементьєв Олег             6.0  48.5  30.75  29.0  2223 2206 -0.03
       13  Катеш Ян                    6.0  47.0  27.50  30.5  2088 2252 +1.93
  8.    8  Чобиток Яків                5.5  51.0  27.75  32.5  2208 2236 +0.42
        5  Галичін Юрій                5.5  46.5  26.25  31.0  2303 2195 -1.02
        4  Михайлусов Євген            5.5  44.0  25.50  28.5  2318 2215 -0.90
       18  Гармаш Ілларіон             5.5  43.0  22.50  25.5  2025 2114 +1.03
       26  Пензіна Олена               5.5  40.5  23.25  23.0  1945 2094 +1.75
       19  Лях Анатолій                5.5  39.0  19.75  25.5  1993 2097 +1.19
 14.   12  Дубовик Анастасія           5.0  44.0  22.25  29.0  2107 2173 +0.73
       22  Мащенко Таміла              5.0  43.0  18.25  26.0  1977 2077 +0.98
       14  Глущенко Микола             5.0  40.5  19.00  27.0  2087 2108 +0.22
       11  Макаревич Володимир         5.0  40.0  18.50  26.0  2137 2040 -1.07
       21  Лемешев Ілля                5.0  38.5  18.50  23.0  1982 2034 +0.59
 19.   17  Волошин Валерій             4.5  43.5  18.50  25.0  2056 2032 -0.26
       29  Каварма Євген               4.5  43.0  19.00  22.0  1905 2047 +1.62
       27  Степаненко Артем            4.5  42.5  18.00  24.5  1938 2083 +1.63
       16  Лужной Микола               4.5  41.0  15.25  26.0  2061 2006 -0.65
       39  Тихомиров Ян                4.5  39.0  18.75  20.5  1870 1987 +1.32
       15  Ісаєнко Едуард              4.5  38.5  16.75  22.0  2062 1963 -1.21
       24  Довбань Віктор              4.5  37.5  13.75  20.0  1962 2023 +0.56
 26.   23  Волкодав Володимир          4.0  43.5  15.50  24.0  1969 2045 +0.71
       25  Яруничев Володимир          4.0  41.0  13.50  20.0  1946 1958 +0.13
       10  Єремін Микола               4.0  39.5  21.00  19.0  2159 1965 -1.59
       40  Тихомирова Олеся            4.0  37.0  12.00  16.5  1836 1925 +1.03
 30.   20  Дячук Артем                 3.5  41.5  14.25  21.5  1984 1902 -1.10
       32  Романов Ігор                3.5  36.5  10.75  17.5  1900 1879 -0.28
       38  Марков Олексій              3.5  35.5  12.25  17.0  1885 1846 -0.44
       30  Кричевський Давід           3.5  34.0  10.00  14.0  1900 1880 -0.40
       35  Гальченко Георгій           3.5  33.0   9.75  14.5  1895 1861 -0.47
 35.   41  Гунько Катерина             3.0  31.5   6.25  13.5  1796 1722 -0.75
       31  Кубіс Олександр             3.0  31.5   5.00  10.0  1900 1625 -2.19
       42  Барскова Алла               3.0  30.0   6.75  13.5  1750 1725 -0.30
       36  Богомаз Михайло             3.0  30.0   4.00  11.0  1888 1598 -2.32
 39.   33  Терлер Богдан               2.5  39.0  12.00  17.0  1900 1820 -1.05
       37  Крива Анастасія             2.5  30.5   9.25  15.5  1886 1734 -1.17
 41.   28  Руденко Інга                2.0  34.0  10.75  12.0  1906 1753 -0.84
 42.   34  Шахвердян Карен             1.0  30.0   9.00   4.0  1900 1233 -1.24

Главный судья – И.Варицкий